Heritage Pointe Giving Opportunities Please see our Funds Overview web page for detailed descriptions of available funds to target your donation to. Donation InformationWhich fund would you like to support?* A Resident Program Fund The General Fund Choose a Resident Program Fund*Select a FundAnnual High Holy Days Yizkor BookletDiamond Donor Society (Select a membership level)Elaine and Irv Weinstein Arts and Entertainment FundFainbarg Field Trip FundField Dementia Care Training FundFish Aquarium FundFeuerstein Memory Care Residential Remodel CampaignHeritage Pointe Endowment FundKiewe Religious Program FundKlein Scholarship Custodial FundKol Nidre AppealLeo Pinsky Diamond Donor Endowment FundModelevsky ZEST For Learning Endowment FundMyers Grandparents Day Endowment FundPassover AppealRabbi's Discretionary FundResident Happy Hour FundRosenberg Holocaust Memorial FundSchulman Family Fund for Sage LivingStaff Appreciation FundSurie Family Jewish Music FundThe Heritage FundTribute FundYahrzeit Memorial PlaqueSelect A 'Family of Friends' level--- Select One ---$36 annual dues$360 lifetime duesSelect A Diamond Donor Society Membership Level--- Select One ---The Leo Pinsky Diamond Donor Endowment Fund $25,000The annual Diamond Donor Society membership $1800The Carat Level is $1000 for age 49 and youngerDonation Amount ($10 minimum)Select An Oneg Sponsorship Level--- Select One ---Anniversary - $750Memorial - $500Birthday - $500Basic - $360Basic: $360 - Includes cookies, Challah, Fruit, Grape Juice & Lemonade Birthday: $500 - Includes Basic plus Birthday Cake or Cupcakes Memorial: $500 - Includes Basic plus Assorted Pastries Anniversary: $750 - Includes Basic plus Assorted Pastries and Chocolate Dipped Strawberries All Onegs serve 45-50 people. Additional $50 for 10-25 people more 2 week Advance Notice Preferred. We will contact you to discuss date.Oneg Sponsorship (OLD) Quantity Price: $360.00 Quantity Front Porch Drop-off Program - please enter # of meals Quantity* Price: $18.00 Quantity This gift is in HONOR of:This gift is in MEMORY of:Who should we send a card to? Please include name and address informationMessage or occasion to be written in the cardDonor InformationCompanyName* First Last Address Street Address Address Line 2 City State / Province / Region ZIP / Postal Code AfghanistanÅland IslandsAlbaniaAlgeriaAmerican SamoaAndorraAngolaAnguillaAntarcticaAntigua and BarbudaArgentinaArmeniaArubaAustraliaAustriaAzerbaijanBahamasBahrainBangladeshBarbadosBelarusBelgiumBelizeBeninBermudaBhutanBoliviaBonaire, Sint Eustatius and SabaBosnia and HerzegovinaBotswanaBouvet IslandBrazilBritish Indian Ocean TerritoryBrunei DarussalamBulgariaBurkina FasoBurundiCabo VerdeCambodiaCameroonCanadaCayman IslandsCentral African RepublicChadChileChinaChristmas IslandCocos IslandsColombiaComorosCongoCongo, Democratic Republic of theCook IslandsCosta RicaCôte d'IvoireCroatiaCubaCuraçaoCyprusCzechiaDenmarkDjiboutiDominicaDominican RepublicEcuadorEgyptEl SalvadorEquatorial GuineaEritreaEstoniaEswatiniEthiopiaFalkland IslandsFaroe IslandsFijiFinlandFranceFrench GuianaFrench PolynesiaFrench Southern TerritoriesGabonGambiaGeorgiaGermanyGhanaGibraltarGreeceGreenlandGrenadaGuadeloupeGuamGuatemalaGuernseyGuineaGuinea-BissauGuyanaHaitiHeard Island and McDonald IslandsHoly SeeHondurasHong KongHungaryIcelandIndiaIndonesiaIranIraqIrelandIsle of ManIsraelItalyJamaicaJapanJerseyJordanKazakhstanKenyaKiribatiKorea, Democratic People's Republic ofKorea, Republic ofKuwaitKyrgyzstanLao People's Democratic RepublicLatviaLebanonLesothoLiberiaLibyaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMacaoMadagascarMalawiMalaysiaMaldivesMaliMaltaMarshall IslandsMartiniqueMauritaniaMauritiusMayotteMexicoMicronesiaMoldovaMonacoMongoliaMontenegroMontserratMoroccoMozambiqueMyanmarNamibiaNauruNepalNetherlandsNew CaledoniaNew ZealandNicaraguaNigerNigeriaNiueNorfolk IslandNorth MacedoniaNorthern Mariana IslandsNorwayOmanPakistanPalauPalestine, State ofPanamaPapua New GuineaParaguayPeruPhilippinesPitcairnPolandPortugalPuerto RicoQatarRéunionRomaniaRussian FederationRwandaSaint BarthélemySaint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da CunhaSaint Kitts and NevisSaint LuciaSaint MartinSaint Pierre and MiquelonSaint Vincent and the GrenadinesSamoaSan MarinoSao Tome and PrincipeSaudi ArabiaSenegalSerbiaSeychellesSierra LeoneSingaporeSint MaartenSlovakiaSloveniaSolomon IslandsSomaliaSouth AfricaSouth Georgia and the South Sandwich IslandsSouth SudanSpainSri LankaSudanSurinameSvalbard and Jan MayenSwedenSwitzerlandSyria Arab RepublicTaiwanTajikistanTanzania, the United Republic ofThailandTimor-LesteTogoTokelauTongaTrinidad and TobagoTunisiaTürkiyeTurkmenistanTurks and Caicos IslandsTuvaluUgandaUkraineUnited Arab EmiratesUnited KingdomUnited StatesUruguayUS Minor Outlying IslandsUzbekistanVanuatuVenezuelaViet NamVirgin Islands, BritishVirgin Islands, U.S.Wallis and FutunaWestern SaharaYemenZambiaZimbabwe Country Email* Mobile PhoneHome PhonePayment InformationTotal $0.00 Credit Card American ExpressDiscoverMasterCardVisaSupported Credit Cards: American Express, Discover, MasterCard, Visa Card Number Month010203040506070809101112 Year20262027202820292030203120322033203420352036203720382039204020412042204320442045 Expiration Date Security Code Cardholder Name